Week 6 Fall 2019 Referee Schedule

Week 6 Referee Schedule 10/11/2019 & 10/12/2019            
               
Friday Night              
10/11/2019              
OP 6A              
7:00p.m. Senior Girls            
  C - Hunter Torre            
  C - Connor Penissi            
               
Saturday              
10/12/2019              
OP 6B              
8:00a.m. Senior Girls            
  C - Taylor Schandall            
  A - Russell Cender            
  A - Johnny Ward            
               
OP 4A   OP 4B   OP 5   OP 6A  
    8:30a.m. Boys 2/3     8:30a.m. Boys 4/5
      C - Charles Parris       C - Justin Davis
      A - Ben Toth       A - Indiana Raya
      A - Daniella Figueroa       A - Beckett Raya
9:45a.m. Girls 4/5 9:45a.m. Boys 2/3        
  C - Justin Davis   C - Charles Parris        
  A - Indiana Raya   A - Ben Toth        
  A - Beckett Raya   A - Daniella Figueroa        
11:00a.m. Boys 2/3     11:00a.m. Senior Boys 11:00a.m. Boys 4/5
  C - Hector Santiago           C - Alyssa Rittberg
  A - Jack Main           A - Sam Gershon
  A - Victoria Paul           A - Danek Yaninas
12:15p.m. Girls 4/5 12:15p.m. Girls 2/3 12:15a.m. Senior Boys    
  C - Alyssa Rittberg   C - Hunter Torre   C - Taylor Schandall    
  A - Jack Main   A - Jake Torre   A - Sam Gershon    
  A - Victoria Paul   A - Connor Naspo   A - Danek Yaninas    
1:30p.m. Girls 2/3 1:30p.m. Girls 2/3     1:30p.m. Boys 4/5
  C - Hector Santiago   C - Hunter Torre       C - Alyssa Rittberg
  A - Jack Main   A - Jake Torre       A - Sam Gershon
  A - Victoria Paul   A - Connor Naspo       A - Danek Yaninas
               
OP 5A   OP 5B   OP 5C   OP 4B  
8:30a.m. 1st Grade Boys   1st Grade Girls   1st Grade Girls    
  C - Amelia Santiago   C - Isabel Garcia   C - Dylan Cobb    
               
9:45a.m. 1st Grade Girls   1st Grade Boys   1st Grade Boys    
  C - Amelia Santiago   C - Isabel Garcia   C - Dylan Cobb    
               
11:00a.m.             1st Grade Girls
              C - Dylan Cobb