Week 9 Fall 2019 Referee Schedule

Week 9 Referee Schedule 11/9/2019, 11/10/2019, 11/11/2019            
               
Saturday              
11/9/2019              
               
OP 4A   OP 4B   OP 5   OP 6B  
    8:30a.m. Boys 2/3     8:30a.m. Boys 4/5
      C - Julianna Marino       C - Chris Finn
      C - Hunter Torre       C - Connor Finn
      A - Avamarie Marino       A - Danek Yaninas
      A - Jake Torre       A - Jack Main
9:45a.m. Girls 4/5 9:45a.m. Boys 2/3     9:45a.m. Boys 4/5
  C - Julianna Marino   C- Hector Santiago       C - Chris Finn
  C - Hunter Torre   C- Doug Luke       C - Connor Finn
  A - Avamarie Marino   A - Riley Tate       A - Danek Yaninas
  A - Jake Torre   A - Connor Naspo       A - Jack Main 
11:00a.m. Boys 2/3         11:00a.m. Senior Girls
  C - Doug Luke           C- Hector Santiago
  A - Riley Tate           A - Jayson Delman
  A - Connor Naspo           A - Lawrence Lorman
12:15p.m. Girls 4/5 12:15p.m. Girls 2/3     12:15p.m. Boys 4/5
  C- Justin Davis   C - Christian Moore       C - Doug Luke
  A - D.J. Massa   C - Charles Parris       A - Jayson Delman
  A - Andrew Krok   A - Paige Gracon       A - Lawrence Lorman
      A - Mia Moore        
1:30p.m. Girls 2/3 1:30p.m. Girls 2/3        
  C - Justin Davis   C- Christian Moore        
  A - D.J. Massa   C - Charles Parris        
  A - Andrew Krok   A - Paige Gracon        
      A - Mia Moore        
               
OP 5A   OP 5B   OP 5C      
8:30a.m. 1st Grade Boys   1st Grade Girls   1st Grade Girls    
  Isabella Lau   Isabel Garcia   Kylie Patmore    
               
9:45a.m. 1st Grade Girls   1st Grade Boys   1st Grade Boys    
  Isabella Lau   Isabel Garcia   Kylie Patmore    
               
11:00a.m.         1st Grade Girls    
          Kylie Patmore    
               
Sunday               
11/10/19              
               
OP 5              
6:00p.m. Senior Boys            
  C -             
  C -             
  A - Charles Parris            
  A - Ben Toth            
               
Monday               
11/11/19              
               
OP 5               
5:45p.m. Senior Boys             
  C - Doug Luke            
  C -             
  A - Ben Toth            
  A - Danek Yaninas            
               
3rd Place Game
Championship Game